Logo


Tinnie d'Hurtevent TAN



Registration#: LOF 4813/285
Sex: female
Date of Birth: 17 NOV 2002
Date of Death: 11 DEC 2013
Country of Birth: France
Country of Standing:
Breed: Shorthair

Calculate COI
Pedigree Analysis: 8 gen. 9 gen. 10 gen.
Breeder:
Owner:
Jean-Claude Martin [ Hameau de Bellacourt, du ],
Some medical information:
Hips: HD-A
Eye Test: Clear, including gonioscopy
Cause of Death: Unknown


View Breeding Info
View Reverse Pedigree (Offspring)
View Vertical Pedigree with Medical Information
Pedigree
Tinnie d'Hurtevent TANFr Ch Tr Jais de la Betoule Fr Ch ChFTA ChR-91-92-93 CHIT Tr Loubard de Jabadao Lux Ch György / György Gavot NL Ch W-79,81 W Ch FCI-79 BDSG'79 Adalyn of Toy Town
Zsuzsi (VM 00429)
Inka Mátai Sebes (1978)
Durcas Gitta
Audace de la Betoule Fr Ch Kávai Ok TANVadföldi Csufi Tücsök
Kávai Friss Anet
Fr Ch Tr Thais de la Betoule Jerry du Moulin de la Veyle
Tr Nara
Maguy d'Hurtevent Hunter (LOF) Lux Ch Eole du Domaine Saint Hubert Champagne du Domaine Saint Hubert
Fr/Int/Lux Ch Tr Vadászfai Napos
Elsa (LOF 2078) Int Ch Haraszti-Csahos Koma
Fr Ch Tr Unne
Giska du Val des Perles Bambi des Bords de l'Auzonne Turbo (LOF)
Sofia du Causseraix
Doulinka du Val de la Marche Navire Urk du Karlain des Six Doubs
Bianca (LOF)

Mating Partners: 2
Tonga du Clos de la Baudeliere
Treff de la Chapelle aux Trois Tilleuls

Offspring: 7
Aka
Amos (LOF)
Cambo
Cartage
Chika
Eliot Du Hameau De Bellacourt
Etane du Hameau de Bellacourt
(Offspring Details)

Siblings: 3
Razzia d'Hurtevent
Reglisse d'Hurtevent
Tix d'Hurtevent


VizslaDataBase (Copyright © 2014) - built by Sylvia Tucker