Logo


Treff de la Chapelle aux Trois Tilleuls TAN



Registration#: LOF 4675/1016
Sex: male
Date of Birth: 23 JUN 2002
Date of Death:
Country of Birth: France
Country of Standing:
Longhair: L/L (free)
Breed: Shorthair

Calculate COI
Pedigree Analysis: 8 gen. 9 gen. 10 gen.
Breeder:
Jeremie Pardieu [ Chapelle aux Trois Tilleuls, d.l.],
Owner:
Some medical information:
Hips: HD-B


View Breeding Info
View Reverse Pedigree (Offspring)
View Vertical Pedigree with Medical Information
Pedigree
Treff de la Chapelle aux Trois Tilleuls TANLully du Clos de la Baudeliere TANInt Ch Howard Lux Ch Eole du Domaine Saint Hubert Champagne du Domaine Saint Hubert
Fr/Int/Lux Ch Tr Vadászfai Napos
Elsa (LOF 2078) Int Ch Haraszti-Csahos Koma
Fr Ch Tr Unne
Fr/Int/Lux/Ch Ch Tr Gondolat de la Futée du Clair Bois Kilátó-Téri Bekes Mátai Regos
Kávai Pompás (MET MV 12700)
Chance de l'Eau de L'Aisne TANCIB/Lux/Ch/Mon Ch Tr Mátai Tücsök II
Vexane

Int/Fr/Lux Ch Vadászfai Cukros

Int/Hun/Hun GrCh Csertaparti Fuvola OTV KV VKV MVV JPJ
Hubertus Gögös

Int/Hun GrCh Vadászfai Kozák
Hubertus Dama
Jözsalaki Alfa Elefantudvari Durcas
Mirzafalvi Alma
Vadászfai Kalász Int/SK/CZ Ch Martparti Frakk JS VS SO MKP MSMS MJKDimóházi Gerzson
Szomszédrémé Lada
Int/Hun Ch Vadászfai Zsémbes OTV

Int/Hun GrCh Vadászfai Kozák
Vadászfai Jeles

Mating Partners: 6
Borka Szecsköreti
Tinnie d'Hurtevent
Suba de la Chapelle Aux Trois Tilleuls
Rubie du vieil Atre
Aya (LOF)
Prime

Offspring: 16
Aka
Aldas Dite Aika de la Chapelle Aux Trois Tilleuls
Amos (LOF)
Arany de la Chapelle Aux Trois Tilleuls
Balkys de la Chapelle Aux Trois Tilleuls
Becasse
Bugsy de la Chapelle Aux Trois Tilleuls
Cambo
Cartage
Chika
Diore
Fakir
Ficelle
Fidji (LOF 6623)
Fun
Vicc
(Offspring Details)

Siblings: 0


VizslaDataBase (Copyright © 2014) - built by Sylvia Tucker