Logo


Fr Ch ChFTA ChR-09 Tr Cambo



Registration#: LOF 5819/1232
Sex: male
Date of Birth: 20 APR 2007
Date of Death:
Country of Birth: France
Country of Standing:
Longhair: L/L (free)
Breed: Shorthair

Calculate COI
Pedigree Analysis: 8 gen. 9 gen. 10 gen.
Breeder:
Jean-Claude Martin [ Hameau de Bellacourt, du ],
Owner:
Jean-Claude Martin [ Hameau de Bellacourt, du ],
Some medical information:
Hips: HD-A


View Breeding Info
View Reverse Pedigree (Offspring)
View Vertical Pedigree with Medical Information
Pedigree
Fr Ch ChFTA ChR-09 Tr Cambo Treff de la Chapelle aux Trois Tilleuls TANLully du Clos de la Baudeliere TANInt Ch Howard Lux Ch Eole du Domaine Saint Hubert
Elsa (LOF 2078)
Fr/Int/Lux/Ch Ch Tr Gondolat de la Futée du Clair Bois Kilátó-Téri Bekes
Chance de l'Eau de L'Aisne TAN

Int/Fr/Lux Ch Vadászfai Cukros

Int/Hun/Hun GrCh Csertaparti Fuvola OTV KV VKV MVV JPJ
Hubertus Gögös
Jözsalaki Alfa
Vadászfai Kalász Int/SK/CZ Ch Martparti Frakk JS VS SO MKP MSMS MJK
Int/Hun Ch Vadászfai Zsémbes OTV
Tinnie d'Hurtevent TANFr Ch Tr Jais de la Betoule Fr Ch ChFTA ChR-91-92-93 CHIT Tr Loubard du Jabadao Lux Ch György / György Gavot
Inka
Audace de la Betoule Fr Ch Kávai Ok TAN
Fr Ch Tr Thais de la Betoule
Maguy d'Hurtevent Hunter (LOF) Lux Ch Eole du Domaine Saint Hubert
Elsa (LOF 2078)
Giska du Val des Perles Bambi des Bords de l'Auzonne
Doulinka du Val de la Marche Navire

Mating Partners: 17
Venus du Clos de la Baudeliere
Etane du Hameau de Bellacourt
Romi
Vanka du Clos de la Baudeliere
Finnougric Bramble
Quodian's Rivella
Frite du Fond de Chouck
Feeling du Champ Cleuet
Daisy du Fond de Chouck
Indi (LOSH)
Arcane du Clos de la Beaume
Dipsy du Castel de Judde
Diane du Clos Saint Honoré
Elena des Bords de l'Auzonne
Diane Des Fiers Hussards
Eidy du Clos de la Beaume
Cara (unknown number)

Offspring: 105
Fairway du Clos Saint Honoré
Fanfare II du Clos de la Baudeliere
Fantos du Clos de la Baudeliere
Faustine du Clos de la Baudeliere
Faya du Clos de la Baudeliere
Fedor du Clos Sainte Sophie
Felsa du Clos Saint Honoré
Fertod du Clos de la Baudeliere
Feve du Clos Saint Honoré
Ficelle du Clos de la Baudeliere
Fidji du Clos de la Baudeliere
Fidjy II du Clos de la Baudeliere
Filing du Clos de la Baudeliere
Finky du Clos Sainte Sophie
Finnougric Dancing Brave
Finnougric Deer Stalker
Finnougric Delta Dawn
Finnougric Diamond Boy
Finnougric Dream Maker
Fizz du Clos de la Baudeliere
Flam
Flam du Clos Sainte Sophie
Flaye du Clos Sainte Sophie
Fleur du Clos de la Baudeliere
Fly du Clos Saint Honoré
Folie du Clos de la Baudeliere
Forda de la Chapelle aux Trois Tilleuls
Freya du Clos Sainte Sophie
Fun du Clos de la Baudeliere
Funny du Clos Sainte Sophie
Fury du Clos de la Baudeliere
Gaia (b: Apr 2011)
Gamin du Clos de la Baudeliere
Gao de la Chapelle Aux Trois Tilleuls
Garry du Clos de la Baudeliere
Gauliat
Gaya du Clos de la Baudeliere
Geny
Gevrey Chambertin du Clos de la Baudeliere
Gibbs de la Chapelle Aux Trois Tilleuls
Gigi (LOF)
Gin du Clos de la Baudeliere
Gini du Clos de la Baudeliere
Ginn de la Chapelle aux Trois Tilleuls
Gipsy (LOF 6814)
Glasgo
Gold du Clos de la Baudeliere
Goldie (LOF)
Goliath
Gordon de la Chapelle aux Trois Tilleuls
Gus du Clos de la Baudeliere
H'Zoe Du Fond De Chouck
Haiko de la Chapelle Aux Trois Tilleuls
Happy Du Fond De Chouck
Happy du Clos Sainte Sophie
Harry Du Fond De Chouck
Havane Du Fond De Chouck
Hawai du Hameau de Bellacourt
Hecate du Hameau de Bellacourt
Heidy Du Fond De Chouck
Helfy du Clos Sainte Sophie
Hermes Du Fond De Chouck
Hermes de l'Abbaye Sainte Berthe
Hiphop du Hameau de Bellacourt
Hornet De L'Abbaye Sainte Berthe
Houps du Hameau de Bellacourt
Huggy Du Fond De Chouck
Hyades Du Fond De Chouck
Ibis de l'Abbaye Sainte Berthe
Jagger du Champ Cleuet
Jaro de l'Abbaye Sainte Berthe
Jarod du Champ Cleuet
Jazz du Champ Cleuet
Jet Set du Champ Cleuet
Joxs de l'Abbaye Sainte Berthe
Nabucco
Nacho
Narayani
Nevejans
Noejska
Nola (LOSH)
Nougat (LOSH)
Obo 't Schoon Leven
Oda 't Schoon Leven
Onyx 't Schoon Leven
Oona 't Schoon Leven
Oonah 't Schoon Leven
Orbo 't Schoon Leven
Oscar 't Schoon Leven
Oskar 't Schoon Leven
Otra 't Schoon Leven
Ouzo 't Schoon Leven
Ozzi 't Schoon Leven
Szervusz Csaba
Szervusz Csarko
Szervusz Csatka
Szervusz Cseleste
Szervusz Csilke
Szervusz Csinas
Szervusz Csinkas
Szervusz Csipke
Szervusz Csitri
Szervusz Csuma
Szervusz Csuzli
Szervusz Csuzsi
(Offspring Details)

Siblings: 3
Aka
Amos (LOF)
Cartage


VizslaDataBase (Copyright © 2014) - built by Sylvia Tucker