Logo


Fr Ch ChR-10 Tr Amos (LOF)



Registration#: LOF 5334
Sex: male
Date of Birth: 2 MAR 2005
Date of Death:
Country of Birth: France
Country of Standing:
Longhair: L/L (free)
Breed: Shorthair

Calculate COI
Pedigree Analysis: 8 gen. 9 gen. 10 gen.
Breeder:
Owner:
Some medical information:
Hips: HD-A


View Breeding Info
View Reverse Pedigree (Offspring)
View Vertical Pedigree with Medical Information
Pedigree
Fr Ch ChR-10 Tr Amos (LOF) Treff de la Chapelle aux Trois Tilleuls TANLully du Clos de la Baudeliere TANInt Ch Howard Lux Ch Eole du Domaine Saint Hubert
Elsa (LOF 2078)
Fr/Int/Lux/Ch Ch Tr Gondolat de la Futée du Clair Bois Kilátó-Téri Bekes
Chance de l'Eau de L'Aisne TAN

Int/Fr/Lux Ch Vadászfai Cukros

Int/Hun/Hun GrCh Csertaparti Fuvola OTV KV VKV MVV JPJ
Hubertus Gögös
Jözsalaki Alfa
Vadászfai Kalász Int/SK/CZ Ch Martparti Frakk JS VS SO MKP MSMS MJK
Int/Hun Ch Vadászfai Zsémbes OTV
Tinnie d'Hurtevent TANFr Ch Tr Jais de la Betoule Fr Ch ChFTA ChR-91-92-93 CHIT Tr Loubard du Jabadao Lux Ch György / György Gavot
Inka
Audace de la Betoule Fr Ch Kávai Ok TAN
Fr Ch Tr Thais de la Betoule
Maguy d'Hurtevent Hunter (LOF) Lux Ch Eole du Domaine Saint Hubert
Elsa (LOF 2078)
Giska du Val des Perles Bambi des Bords de l'Auzonne
Doulinka du Val de la Marche Navire

Mating Partners: 2
Borka Szecsköreti
Automne

Offspring: 5
Cimbora de la Chapelle Aux Trois Tilleuls
Coco de la Chapelle Aux Trois Tilleuls
Csillan de la Chapelle Aux Trois Tilleuls
Dess de la Chapelle aux Trois Tilleuls
Enyhe Dit Era Du Cerf Blanc
(Offspring Details)

Siblings: 3
Aka
Cambo
Cartage


VizslaDataBase (Copyright © 2014) - built by Sylvia Tucker